~!nfo2Know~
Current Hip-Hop & R&B News

Ashanti Celebrates Her 27th Birthday

ashan4.jpg

Ashanti celebrated her 27th birthday at Cafe Dupri right after the B.E.T Hip Hop Awards in Atlanta on Saturday. In attendance was her boo, Nelly, Jermaine Dupri, Neyo, & Kat Williams.

Ashanti and Nelly look so happy together. They truly show that they are in love.

ashan.jpg

ashan6.jpg

ashan5.jpg

ashan2.jpg

ashan3.jpg

ashan1.jpg

Advertisements

4 Responses to “Ashanti Celebrates Her 27th Birthday”

  1. I KNO IT’S HER B-DAY N ALL BUT DAT HOE BETTA BAGG DA FUK UP OFF MII MUTHA-FUCKIN MAN……………….N YES ASHANTI U ARE A HOE SWEETIE….CUZ I KNO U BEEN LETTIN A LOT OF NIGGAZ BESIDES NELLY BANG DA FUCK OUT OF YO SHIT……………..N YES IT’S ME ASHLEE HOE…………..LOL………………..IM NOT PLAYIN……………

  2. WHAT UP LIK YA PICTURE WITH NELLY GIRL YOU ALL OVA HIM LIKE YEAH

  3. Ashanti is a hoe I used to go to high school wit her and she would let mad niggaz on day she’s a slut

  4. Hey ashanti happy belated birthday gurl…..all yall talkn bout her need to stop…yall jus jealous she got nelly and yall dont lol….hahah get the freak over it…go head ashanti do ya thang…ya piks is so pretty…Love ya gurl


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: